光电模块 erjiguangdianmokuai
您当前位置:首页 > 产品中心 > 光纤水听器件 > 光电模块
http://cdn.0551web.com/www.csrayzer1.com/uploadfiles/image/20200423/20200423165025758.png
数字增益可调光纤平衡探测器 Digital gain adjustable photoelectric balance detector

数字增益可调光电平衡探测器是目前市场上首款程控增益光电平衡探测器,该探测器通过软件方便快捷调节增益,增益调节范围高达31dB,最大增益高达60KV/A。在增益调节过程中,调节速度快,噪声低,输出信噪比以及信号带宽不受影响,特别适用于科研、设备集成。

产品详情资料下载

数字增益可调光电平衡探测器是目前市场上首款程控增益光电平衡探测器,该探测器通过软件方便快捷调节增益,增益调节范围高达31dB,最大增益高达60KV/A。在增益调节过程中,调节速度快,噪声低,输出信噪比以及信号带宽不受影响,特别适用于科研、设备集成。

The digital gain adjustable photoelectric balance detector is the first programmable gain photoelectric balance detector on the market, which can easily and quickly adjust the gain through software, with the gain adjustment range up to 31dB and the maximum gain up to 60KV/A.In the process of gain adjustment, the adjustment speed is fast, the noise is low, the output signal-to-noise ratio and the signal bandwidth are not affected, especially suitable for scientific research and equipment integration.

技术指标


参数

(Parameters)

指标(Values)

单位

(Unit)

ABD-100M-A

ABD-350M-AABD-1000M-A

探测器类型(Detector type


InGaAs



波长(wave)

1100~1700

1100~1700

1100~1700

nm

带宽(bandwidth)

100

3501000

MHz

探测器响应度(Detector responsiveness

0.9@1550nm

0.9@1550nm

0.9@1550nm

A/W

增益调节范围(Gain control range

0~31

0~31

0~3

dB

增益调节步进(Gain adjustment step

111dB

最大跨阻增益(Maximum cross-resistance gain

60K(30K可选)

60K(30K可选)

30K

V/A

饱和输入光功率(Saturated input light power

100150300

uW

NEP

559

pW/Sqrt(Hz)

共模抑制比(common)

>25

>25

>25

dB

输出电压噪声(Output voltage noise

10(Typical)

10(Typical)

25(Typical)

mVpp

输出耦合方(Output coupling

AC

AC

AC


供电电压(serviced

555

V

供电电流(Current

0.5(max)

0.5(max)

0.5(max

A

光学输入(Optical input

FC/APC

FC/APC

FC/AP


射频输出(Rf output

SMA

SMA

SMA


外形尺寸(boundary)

80*80*30

80*80*30

80*80*30

mm

通讯方式(communication)

串口通信(RS232




订货信息