单模光纤器件 danmoguangxianqijian7
http://cdn.0551web.com/www.csrayzer1.com/uploadfiles/image/20190620/20190620180615576.jpg
光纤干涉仪 Optical Fiber Interferometer

干涉现象是光学的基本现象,利用光纤实现光的干涉,是光干涉现象的重要应用。光纤是取代透镜系统构成的,光路具有柔软、形状可随意变化、传输距离远等特性,可适用于各种强电磁干扰、易燃易爆等恶劣环境,从而可以制...

产品详情资料下载

干涉现象是光学的基本现象,利用光纤实现光的干涉,是光干涉现象的重要应用。

光纤是取代透镜系统构成的,光路具有柔软、形状可随意变化、传输距离远等特性,可适用于各种强电磁干扰、易燃易爆等恶劣环境,从而可以制作出各种结构的干涉仪,广泛应用于光纤传感。

Interference is the basic phenomenon of optics. Using optical fiber to realize the interference of light is an important application of optical interference phenomenon. Optical fiber is a substitute for lens system. The optical path has the characteristics of softness, arbitrary shape change, long transmission distance. It can be applied to a variety of strong electromagnetic interference, flammable and explosive and other harsh environment. Thus, various kinds of interferometers with different structures can be fabricated with optical fiber and widely used in optical fiber sensing.

特点Features

·优良的光学性能指标 High Optical Performance Index

·超小型的封装尺寸 Super MiniPackage Dimension

·高度的环境适应性、可靠性和稳定性 High Environmental Adaptability, Reliability and Stability

·符合ROHS标准 Accord to ROHS Standard

应用领域  Application area  

·光纤传感 Fiber Sensor

·光纤水声系统 Optical Fiber Underwater Acoustic System

·光纤物探系统 Optical Fiber Geophysical System


技术指标


参数(Parameters)

单位(Unit)

指标(Values)

中心波长(Center Wavelength)

nm

1550±20nm

附加损耗(EL)

dB

≤0.3

方向性(Directivity)

dB

≥55

偏振相关损耗(Polarization Dependent Loss)

dB

≤0.25

FRM插入损耗

dB

<0.7

承载拉力(Max. Tensile Load)

N

≥5N

工作温度范围(Operating Temperature)

-45~+70

存储温度范围(Storage Temperature)

-55~+85

耐水压(Water Pressure Resistance)

MPa

5-25

光纤类型(Fiber Type)


SMF28e bare fiber

7/125um BI bare fiber

7/80um BI bare fiber



订货信息

GSY-①-②-③-④-⑤-⑥-⑦-⑧-⑨

①中心波长
Center Wavelength
②结构
Configuration
③分光比
Coupling Ratio
④封装尺寸
Package Dimension
⑤光纤类型
Fiber Type
⑥输入光纤长度
Input Fiber Length
⑦输出光纤长度
Output Fiber Length
⑧套管
Fiber Jacket
⑨连接器
Connector
1550-1550nm1×21-1/992.5×20SM1500-SM15001-1MSpecify-客户指定0-Bare FiberN-None

2×250-50/502.4×25SM1500HT-SM1500HT1.5-1.5M
1-900um Loose TubeFU-FC/UPC

3×2Specify-客户指定2.4×30BI1015A-BI1015ASpecify-客户指定

FA-FC/APC



3.0×30BI1015B-BI1015B







G657A1-G657A1







Specify-客户指定